Pedro Pascal

Pedro Pascal
Pedro Pascal

Pedro Pascal

A Chilean-born Amercian stage and screen director and actor, best known for his portrayal of Oberyn Martell in the HBO series "Game of Thrones" and of Javier Peña in the Netflix series "Narcos". He studied acting at the Orange County High School of the Arts and New York University's Tisch School of the Arts.

Name: Pedro Pascal

Birthday: 1975-04-02

Place of Birth: Santiago, Chile

Popularity: 7.49

Homepage:

Also Known As: Jose Pedro Balmaceda Pascal, Alexander Pascal, Pedro Balmaceda, José Pedro Balmaceda Pascal, 페드로 파스칼, Πέδρο Πασκάλ

Images of Pedro Pascal
Pedro Pascal
Pedro Pascal
Pedro Pascal
Pedro Pascal
Pedro Pascal
Pedro Pascal
Pedro Pascal
Pedro Pascal
Pedro Pascal
Leave a comment