Kanon Tani

Kanon Tani
Kanon Tani

Kanon Tani

Kanon Tani played the role of young Meiko Honma in Fuji Television's live-action adaptation of Ano Hi Mita Hana no Namae wo Bokutachi wa Mada Shiranai. She has been affiliated with Theatre Academy since 2007.

Name: Kanon Tani

Birthday: 2004-05-04

Place of Birth: Saitama Prefecture, Japan

Popularity: 1.285

Homepage: http://www.theatre.co.jp/talent/6.html

Also Known As: 谷花音, たに かのん

Images of Kanon Tani
Kanon Tani
Leave a comment