Marco Ilsø

Marco Ilsø
Marco Ilsø

Marco Ilsø

Marco Ilsø (born 29 September 1994) is a Danish actor. His first acting role was as a 14-year-old, playing the lead in 24 episodes of Mikkel og guldkortet. Since season 4, he has played Hvitserk in Vikings.

Name: Marco Ilsø

Birthday: 1994-09-29

Place of Birth: Denmark

Popularity: 2.522

Homepage: http://www.lindbergmanagement.com/artists/actors/male/marco-ilsoe

Also Known As: Marco Ilso, Marco Ilsoe

Images of Marco Ilsø
Marco Ilsø
Leave a comment