William Jackson Harper

William Jackson Harper
William Jackson Harper

William Jackson Harper

William Jackson Harper (born William Fitzgerald Harper; February 8, 1980), is an American actor. He portrayed Chidi Anagonye on the NBC comedy The Good Place (2016–2020).

Name: William Jackson Harper

Birthday: 1980-02-08

Place of Birth: Dallas, Texas, U.S

Popularity: 1.903

Homepage:

Also Known As:

Images of William Jackson Harper
William Jackson Harper
William Jackson Harper
Leave a comment