Alex Høgh Andersen

Alex Høgh Andersen
Alex Høgh Andersen

Alex Høgh Andersen

Alex Høgh Andersen (born May 20, 1994) is a Danish actor and photographer. He is mainly known for the role of Ivar the Boneless in the historical drama television series Vikings.

Name: Alex Høgh Andersen

Birthday: 1994-05-20

Place of Birth: Denmark

Popularity: 8.948

Homepage:

Also Known As: Alex Høgh, Alex Hoegh Andersen

Images of Alex Høgh Andersen
Alex Høgh Andersen
Alex Høgh Andersen
Alex Høgh Andersen
Leave a comment