Luke Newton

Luke Newton
Luke Newton

Luke Newton

Luke Newton is an English actor, known for his roles as Luke Attwood on the BBC drama 'The Cut' and Ben Evans on the Disney Channel series 'The Lodge'. In 2020, Newton is set to begin portraying the role of Colin Bridgerton on the Netflix's series 'Bridgerton'.

Name: Luke Newton

Birthday: 1997-02-05

Place of Birth: Brighton, United Kingdom

Popularity: 0.84

Homepage:

Also Known As:

Images of Luke Newton
Luke Newton
Most Popular Movies By Luke Newton
Leave a comment