Tatsuya Gashūin

Tatsuya Gashūin
Tatsuya Gashūin

Tatsuya Gashūin

Name: Tatsuya Gashūin

Birthday: 1950-12-10

Place of Birth: Tokyo, Japan

Popularity: 0.708

Homepage:

Also Known As: Tatsuya Gashûin, 我修院達也

Images of Tatsuya Gashūin
Tatsuya Gashūin
Leave a comment