Todd Lasance

Todd Lasance
Todd Lasance

Todd Lasance

Todd Lasance is an Australian actor most famous for his roles on Home and Away as Aden Jefferies and The Vampire Dairies as Julian.

Name: Todd Lasance

Birthday: 1985-02-18

Place of Birth: Newcastle, New South Wales, Australia

Popularity: 2.517

Homepage:

Also Known As: Τοντ Λασάνς

Images of Todd Lasance
Todd Lasance
Leave a comment