Michael Hirst

Michael Hirst
Michael Hirst

Michael Hirst

Michael Hirst is an English screenwriter, best known for his films Elizabeth and Elizabeth: The Golden Age, as well as the Emmy Award-winning television series The Tudors.

Name: Michael Hirst

Birthday: 1952-09-21

Place of Birth: Bradford, West Yorkshire, England

Popularity: 1.686

Homepage:

Also Known As: Майкл Хёрст

Images of Michael Hirst
Most Popular Movies By Michael Hirst
Leave a comment