Jesse Spencer

Jesse Spencer
Jesse Spencer

Jesse Spencer

Jesse Spencer (born 12 February 1979) is an Australian actor and musician. He is best known for portraying firefighter Matthew Casey on Chicago Fire, Dr. Robert Chase on the medical drama House and Billy Kennedy on the Australian soap-opera Neighbours.

Name: Jesse Spencer

Birthday: 1979-02-12

Place of Birth: Melbourne, Victoria, Australia

Popularity: 3.029

Homepage:

Also Known As: Jesse Gordon Spencer, Τζέσσι Σπένσερ

Images of Jesse Spencer
Jesse Spencer
Jesse Spencer
Leave a comment