Ludivine Sagnier

Ludivine Sagnier
Ludivine Sagnier

Ludivine Sagnier

Ludivine Sagnier (born 3 July 1979) is a French actress and model, who has worked in 33 movies since 1989. She was nominated for two César Awards for Best Supporting Actress in Swimming Pool (2003) and Un secret (2007).

Name: Ludivine Sagnier

Birthday: 1979-07-03

Place of Birth: Saint-Cloud, Hauts-de-Seine, France

Popularity: 3.479

Homepage:

Also Known As:

Images of Ludivine Sagnier
Ludivine Sagnier
Ludivine Sagnier
Ludivine Sagnier
Leave a comment