MyAnna Buring

MyAnna Buring
MyAnna Buring

MyAnna Buring

MyAnna Buring is a Swedish-born British actress, known for her roles in The Descent, The Twilight Saga: Breaking Dawn – Part 1 and Part 2, Ripper Street and Downton Abbey.

Name: MyAnna Buring

Birthday: 1979-09-22

Place of Birth: Sundsvall, Västernorrlands län, Sweden

Popularity: 3.635

Homepage:

Also Known As:

Images of MyAnna Buring
MyAnna Buring
MyAnna Buring
MyAnna Buring
MyAnna Buring
Leave a comment