Randal Kleiser

Randal Kleiser
Randal Kleiser

Randal Kleiser

John Randal Kleiser is an American film director and producer, perhaps best known for directing the 1978 musical film Grease.

Name: Randal Kleiser

Birthday: 1946-07-20

Place of Birth: Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, United States

Popularity: 1.534

Homepage:

Also Known As:

Images of Randal Kleiser
Most Popular Movies By Randal Kleiser
Leave a comment